J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
09 Novembre 2019

CIRCUIT POUSSINS

Épreuves


de 10 kg à 200 kg
CHAPRON MARGOT  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DRYBURGH WEDY  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
HALLOT ELISE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HEBERT LAURA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
HELEINE CLEMENCE  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
LE PALABE AMIRA  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
LETERRIER MAELYS  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LEVOY OURSELIN GRACE  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
MARIE CAMILLE  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MILLET VIGOT ILANNA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
MONTFAUCON EMILIE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
ABDOU CAILLOT LILOU  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
ANGER MAINA  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
CAHOREL LOUNA  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
HUTIN JENIFER  ( 50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
LECOINTE ELISE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LELONG ELLEA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
PAGES ANAIS  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
RENOUF ELEONORE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
RICHARD LOUNA  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
TITAUX ELSA  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
ANTONY LOUISE  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
ARFAOUI SHERAZADE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
BRIENS AMANDINE  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
BROTIN CAMILLE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
CHAUDRU DIANE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
JEANNE HELOISE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
LECOMTE LOUNA  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
LEPAINTEUR YVETOT MELEANNA  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
REGNAULT LAURA  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
REGNAULT MEISSA  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
ROYER THALIA  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
4
FERON JEANNE  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
LAUNEY EMMY  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
MASSIER DAIVANA  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
4
MONNERIE LISON  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
MOREAU AMBRE  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
4
OGER SARAH  ( 50, NOR )
A.PONTORSONNAISE
4
RENET AZENOR  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
4
ROUBERTOU CLARA  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
de 10 kg à 200 kg
BACHELEY TOM  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
BLOT LUIS  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
BOUCE SACHA  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
CHALEUNE MARC  ( 50, NOR )
JC POLICE CHERBOURG
CHARREYRE MATHIS  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
COUETTE ENZO  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
COULON LEO  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
COULON MAEL  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
DAUTHIEUX MATHEO  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
ETEVE YZAO  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
GALODE ESTEBAN  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
GONCALVEZ DYCLAN  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
GUICHARD EVAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
GUILLO DORIAN  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
HERVIEU BRIAC  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
HUE AUXENCE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
LANGEVIN THIBAULT  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LE BORGNE KILIAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LECHAT LUCAS  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
LELANDOIS BAPTISTE  ( 50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
LEMARIE LEO  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
MARIE ANTHONY  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MEDARD NOLAN  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
MOULIN NASSIM  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
NORMAND MATHEO  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PEQUENO PACO  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
PHILIPPE-SUPIZET GABY  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
POUHIER BASTIEN  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
RAMAGE GABIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
ROCCASALVA RENATO  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SMITH ELLIOT  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
ASSELOT HAMZA  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
BANSE MANOAH  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
BEAUFILS CELESTIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
BOUGHALMI SWAN  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
BOUROULT LORIS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DE PIERREPONT ETHAN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
DELACOURTE ETHAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DUCHEMIN NATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DUGARDIN ALEXIS  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
DUPONT BOSQUET ENZO  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
DUVAL AMORY  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
DUVAL SALLOT TRISTAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
FOSSEY ISAAC  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
GRAFFET STANISLAS  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE DES ISLES
GUILBERT LESAGE COME  ( 50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
JAMES RUBEN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
JOUFFRAY WARREN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEBON MARCEL  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
LEROSIER KEVYN  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
LIGNER ARMAND  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LILI WISSEM  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
MAHAUT LYLIAN  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
MARTIN LOHEN  ( 50, NOR )
AS HAINNEVILLAISE
MICHAUD HIPPOLYTE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NIOBEY ESTEBAN  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
PIGAULT MAXIME  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
PONTUS MATHYS  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
ROUSSET MAEL  ( 27, NOR )
JAC-27 EZY/EURE
ROUXEL NATHANAEL  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
TILMANT GABRYEL  ( 50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
TOUTAIN NATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
ALEXANDRE NOAH  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
COSNEFROY CLEMENT  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
DELEURME ETHAN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
DELPLACE POIRIER ANNAEG  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
DEROUET NOE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
DOISNEL ENZO  ( 50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
DUPUIT YANIS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
FORGET SWAN  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
FROMENT MARIN  ( 50, NOR )
CSAM JUDO CHERBOURG
JOUENNE GWENDAL  ( 50, NOR )
ENTENTE SPORT. HAYLANDE JUDO
JOUIN LEMETTAIS GASPARD  ( 50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
LE BREQUIER ARISTIDE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LECAVELIER MORGAN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
LEFEBVRE ADRIEN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
LEFEVRE LUCIEN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
LEGAVRE MAXENCE  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
LEMONNIER NATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
LEVERRIER GASPARD  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
LULLEE JONASS  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
MANQUEST TOM  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
MARIE ARSENE  ( 50, NOR )
OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORT
NAIM SWANN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
OSOUF AXEL  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
POREE VIRGILE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
PUISNEY BELLINI RAFFAEL  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
ROGER MAXIMILIEN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
SAUVAGE KEVIN  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
SIMON ANTONIN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
THERESE ARTHUR  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
TRAVERT HUGO  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
WOUCHIE TANJAH GWENAEL  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
AGNES TIMEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
4
ALFONSI PAIN NATHANIEL  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
ANNE ENZO  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
ARFAOUI MOHAMED ILYES  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
ARTU ADRIEN  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
4
AUVRAY GABRIEL  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
BERGER NATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
BOSVY ETHAN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
CHARLES RYAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
4
DEDIEU TIMEO  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
DEMEAUTIS ETHAN  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
4
DROUET NATHAN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
ELOUAD YANIS  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
FETILLE ENZO  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
GRELLARD GAETAN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
4
GUILLEMET CORENTIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
LAROQUE GABIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
4
LAURET NOHAM  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
4
LECARDONNEL MERLIN  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
4
LEGRET CHARLIE  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB J.A. CARENTAN
4
LEGROS LORIS  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
LELANDAIS HOROLD THIBAULT  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
MENARD DIMYTRI  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
4
MORICE MATHEO  ( 50, NOR )
JC DES BORDS DE VIRE
4
PASQUIER NOLAN  ( 50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
4
PIGEON OWEN  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
4
SOURIS MAEL  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
4
STAMMEN NILS  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
4
TIREL GASTON  ( 50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE
4
VIDAL CHARLES  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
4
VOINDROT MATHIEU  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.BARNEVILLE CARTERET
5
LEBRESNE THIBAULT  ( 50, NOR )
F.S.C.ST SAUVEUR LE VICOMTE